Schedule

Classes are subject to change -

Please visit our MINDBODY online site to view the most updated schedule, manage your account, and sign up for classes.

Monday

7 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR

8 AM - KRIPALU FLOW - ALYSSA EASTERLY - 1HOUR

10:15 AM - PARTNER STRETCHING - ODNA - 1HOUR 15 MIN

10:30 AM - VINYASA - JAYNE EBNER - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - CHAKRA FLOW - SUSANNAH SIMPSON - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR

5:30 PM - HATHA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 15MIN

6 PM - POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 45MIN

7 PM - CANDLELIT LUNAR FLOW WITH LIVE MUSIC - CARMINA RODRIGUEZ - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM - LUNAR VINYASA - LAUREN BELAIDI - 1HOUR 15MIN

8:30 PM - YIN YOGA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 30MIN


Tuesday

7 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - HAZEL KING - 1HOUR

8 AM - VINYASA II - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR

10 AM - DYNAMIC FLOW - JES ALLEN - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM - KUNDALINI - CARLA ASHTON CARROLL - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - KRIPALU FLOW - KIERSTEN CREGGER 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - TYLER HAZUI - 1HOUR

2 PM - COMMUNITY CLASS ($5)- DIANA LOVRIN- 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM - BEGINNERS YOGA - ISAAC KRAUSS - 1HOUR 15MIN

6 PM - VINYASA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 15MIN

7 PM - POWER YOGA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM - LUNAR VINYASA - CARMINA RODRIGUEZ- 1HOUR 15 MIN

8:30 PM - GENTLE FLOW & RESTORE - LINNEA VEDDER - 1HOUR 30MIN


Wednesday

7 AM - GET UP AND FLOW- ISAAC KRAUSS - 1HOUR

8 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - SASHA SIEGEL- 1HOUR

9:15 AM - MEDITATION BY DONATION - JEN MACFARLANE - 30MINS

10 AM - HATHA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM - VINYASA -JAYNE EBNER- 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 15MIN

12:30 PM - KRIPALU HOUR - MAGGIE STAPLETON- 1HOUR

5:30 PM - POWER YOGA - ADEE LEVY - 1HOUR 15MINS

6 PM - VINYASA - LISETTE CHERESSON - 1HOUR 15MIN

7 PM - DYNAMIC FLOW -  KEVIN TOBAR 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM - YIN YOGA - YVES CEDANO - 1HOUR 15 MIN

8:30 PM - LUNAR VINYASA - KEVIN TOBAR- 1HOUR 15MIN


Thursday

7 AM - GET UP AND FLOW- KARRIE LARSSON- 1HOUR

8 AM - PRANA FLOW - KATIE CERCONE- 1HOUR

10 AM - DYNAMIC FLOW - JES ALLEN - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM - THERAPEUTIC YOGA - WILLIAM KLEIN - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - HATHA- WILLIAM KLEIN- 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - KATE FERBER

2 PM - COMMUNITY CLASS ($5) - TEACHER TRAINING GRAD - 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM - BEGINNERS YOGA - YVES CEDANO - 1HOUR 15MIN

6 PM - KUNDALINI - KENNY (KIRET SINGH) SPERRY - 1HOUR 15MIN

7 PM - CANDLELIT LUNAR FLOW WITH LIVE MUSIC - MICHAEL COHEN - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM - POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 45MIN

8:30 PM - GENTLE FLOW & RESTORE- MEGAN CUZZOLINO - 1HOUR 30MIN

 


Friday

7 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - LAUREN MULLIGAN - 1HOUR

8 AM - VINYASA - VINDRA DASS - 1HOUR

10 AM - VINYASA II - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM - KUNDALINI - ZOOB FERNANDEZ - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - CHAKRA FLOW - SUSANNAH SIMPSON - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR

2 PM - PARTNER STRETCHING - ODNA - 1HOUR 15 MIN

5:30 PM - POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 45MIN

7 PM - FRIDAY NIGHT SPECIAL- HIGH ON YOGA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR 45MIN


Saturday

8 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - ADEE LEVY - 1HOUR 15MIN

10 AM - YIN YOGA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 30MIN

10:30 AM - POWER HOUR - KEVIN TOBAR - 1HOUR

12 PM - DYNAMIC FLOW - JES ALLEN - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - BEGINNERS YOGA - SPENCER HANVIK - 1HOUR 15MIN

2 PM - POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZ - 1HOUR 45MIN

5:30 PM - KUNDALINI - ZOOB FERNANDEZ - 1HOUR 30MIN


Sunday

8 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - ALYSSA EASTERLY - 1HOUR 15MIN

10 AM - VINYASA - MAGGIE STAPLETON - 1HOUR 30MIN

10:30 AM - BEGINNERS YOGA - JAYNE EBNER - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - KRIPALU FLOW - ANAIS DELSOL - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - JAYNE EBNER  - 1HOUR

2 PM - PRANA FLOW - KACPER CHUDZIK - 1HOUR 30MIN

5:30 PM - YIN YANG NIDRA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 45MIN

7 PM - YOGA & SOUND HEALING - ADEE LEVY - 1HOUR 30MIN

7:30 PM - WOMEN'S REJUVENATION CIRCLE -SUSANNAH SIMPSON - 1HOUR 30MIN