Schedule

Classes are subject to change -

Please visit our MINDBODY online site to view the most updated schedule, manage your account, and sign up for classes.

Monday

7 AM GET UP AND FLOW - DEREK LESLIE - 1HOUR

8 AM KRIPALU FLOW - ALYSSA EASTERLY - 1HOUR

10AM YOGA/CAPOEIRA - ANIA & CARISSA - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30AM VINYASA - JAYNE EBNER - 1 HOUR 15MIN

12PM CHAKRA FLOW - ANAÏS DELSOL - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM POWER HOUR - NIKKI ORTIZ - 1HOUR

5:30 PM HATHA - WILL KLEIN - 1HOUR 15MIN

6 PM POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 45MIN

7 PM CANDLELIT LUNAR FLOW WITH LIVE MUSIC - MEGHAN CONWAY - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM LUNAR VINYASA - MADELINE THOMPSON - 1HOUR 15MIN

8:30 PM YIN YOGA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 30MIN


Tuesday

7 AM GET UP AND FLOW - DEREK LESLIE - 1HOUR

8 AM PRANA FLOW - TYLER HAZUI - 1HOUR

10 AM Dynamic Flow - JES ALLEN - 1 HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM Kundalini - ZOOB FERNANDEZ - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM KRIPALU FLOW - LIZ POST - 1 HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM POWER HOUR - TYLER HAZUI - 1HOUR

2 PM COMMUNITY CLASS - TEACHER TRAINING GRAD - 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM - BEGINNERS YOGA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1 HOUR 15MIN

6 PM VINYASA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 15MIN

7PM POWER YOGA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM VOCAL INTUITIVE MOVEMENT - SIW LAURENT - 1 HOUR 15MIN

8:30 PM LUNAR VINYASA - LINNEA VEDDER - 1HOUR 30MIN


Wednesday

7 AM LED ASHTANGA - ALEXIS CABRERA - 1 HOUR 30MIN

8 AM GET UP AND FLOW - EMMA WINGFIELD - 1HOUR

9:15 AM MEDITATION BY DONATION - JENNIFER MACFARLANE - 30MINS

10 AM HATHA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1 HOUR 45MIN

12:30 PM HATHA - WILLIAM KLEIN - 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM KRIPALU FLOW - LIZ POST - 1HOUR 15MINS

6 PM VINYASA - LISETTE CHERESSON - 1HOUR 15MIN

7 PM CANDLELIT LUNAR FLOW WITH LIVE MUSIC - LIZ POST - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM LUNAR VINYASA - CARMINA RODRIGUEZ - 1HOUR 15 MIN

8:30 PM YIN YOGA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1 HOUR 30MIN


Thursday

7 AM GET UP AND FLOW - ALEXIS CABRERA - 1HOUR

8 AM PRANA FLOW - KATIE CERCONE - 1HOUR

10 AM DYNAMIC FLOW - JES ALLEN - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM KUNDALINI - KIRET SINGH - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM KRIPALU FLOW - LIZ POST - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM POWER HOUR - ROBBIN K - 1HOUR

2 PM COMMUNITY CLASS - TEACHER TRAINING - 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM BEGINNERS YOGA - ROBIN KIDDER - 1HOUR 15MIN

6 PM VINYASA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR 15MIN

7 PM POWER YOGA - ROBIN KIDDER - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM KRIPALU FLOW - LIZ POST - 1HOUR 15MIN

8:30 PM GENTLE FLOW + RESTORE - MEGAN CUZZOLINO - 1 HOUR 30MIN


Friday

7 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - LAUREN MULLIGAN - 1HOUR

8 AM - KRIPALU FLOW - VINDRA DASS - 1HOUR

10 AM - VINYASA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM KUNDALINI - CHRISTINA CACERES - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM CHAKRA FLOW - ANAIS DELSOL - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM POWER HOUR - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR

2 PM BODYROLL ( DANCE) - VIVA SUDAN - 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 45MIN


Saturday

8 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - MADELINE THOMPSON - 1HOUR 15MIN

10 AM YIN YOGA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 30MIN

10:30 AM YOGA/CAPOEIRA - ANIA & CARISSA - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM DYNAMIC FLOW - JES ALLEN - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM BEGINNERS YOGA - JAYNE EBNER - 1HOUR 15MIN

2 PM POWER YOGA LEVEL II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 45MIN

5:30 PM KUNDALINI - ZOOB FERNANDEZ - 1HOUR 30MIN


Sunday

8 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - CARMINA RODRIGUEZ - 1HOUR 15MIN

10 AM - VINYASA - MAGGIE STAPLETON - 1HOUR 30MIN

10:30 AM - BEGINNERS YOGA - JAYNE EBNER - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - KRIPALU FLOW - LINNEA VEDDER - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - JAYNE EBNER - 1HOUR

2 PM - PRANA FLOW - KACPER CHUDZIK - 1HOUR 30MIN

4 PM - FAMILY YOGA - KATIE CERCONE & FAMILY - 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM - YIN YANG NIDRA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 45MIN

7 PM WOMEN'S REJUVENATION CIRCLE - SUSANNAH SIMPSON - 2HOURS