Schedule

Classes are subject to change -

Please visit our MINDBODY online site to view the most updated schedule, manage your account, and sign up for classes.

Monday

7 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - DEREK LESLIE - 1HOUR

8 AM - KRIPALU FLOW - ALYSSA EASTERLY - 1HOUR

10 AM - YOGA & CAPOEIRA - ANIA & CARISSA - 1HOUR 15 MIN

10:30 AM - VINYASA - JAYNE EBNER - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - CHAKRA FLOW - SUSANNAH SIMPSON - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - NIKKI ORTIZ - 1HOUR

5:30 PM - HATHA - WILL KLEIN - 1HOUR 15MIN

6 PM - POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 45MIN

7 PM - CANDLELIT LUNAR FLOW WITH LIVE MUSIC - LAUREN BELAIDI - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM - LUNAR VINYASA - CARMINA RODRIGUEZ - 1HOUR 15MIN

8:30 PM - YIN YOGA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 30MIN


Tuesday

7 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - DEREK LESLIE - 1HOUR

8 AM - VINYASA II - ANIA LESNIAK- 1HOUR

10 AM - DYNAMIC FLOW - JES ALLEN - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM - KUNDALINI - ZOOB FERNANDEZ - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - KRIPALU FLOW - LIZ POST - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - TYLER HAZUI - 1HOUR

2 PM - COMMUNITY CLASS - TEACHER TRAINING GRAD - 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM - BEGINNERS YOGA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR 15MIN

6 PM - VINYASA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 15MIN

7 PM - POWER YOGA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM - LUNAR VINYASA - CARMINA RODRIGUEZ- 1HOUR 15MIN

8:30 PM - GENTLE FLOW & RESTORE - ANAIS DELSOL [SUB] - 1HOUR 30MIN


Wednesday

7 AM - LED ASHTANGA - KERRY JESSUP - 1HOUR 30MIN

8 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - EMMA WINGFIELD - 1HOUR

9:15 AM - MEDITATION BY DONATION - JENNIFER MACFARLANE - 30MINS

10 AM - HATHA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM - VINYASA -JAYNE EBNER - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 45MIN

12:30 PM - KRIPALU HOUR - LIZ POST - 1HOUR

5:30 PM - POWER YOGA - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR 15MINS

6 PM - VINYASA - LISETTE CHERESSON - 1HOUR 15MIN

7 PM - DYNAMIC FLOW - KEVIN TOBAR - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM - ECSTATIC DANCE - BEN HARRIS - 1HOUR 30 MIN

8:30 PM - LUNAR VINYASA - KEVIN TOBAR - 1HOUR 15MIN


Thursday

7 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - ALEXIS CABRERA - 1HOUR

8 AM - PRANA FLOW - KATIE CERCONE - 1HOUR

10 AM - DYNAMIC FLOW - JES ALLEN - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM - YOGA & CAPOEIRA - ANIA & CARISSA - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - HATHA- WILL KLEIN- 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR

2 PM - COMMUNITY CLASS - TEACHER TRAINING - 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM - BEGINNERS YOGA - LIZ POST - 1HOUR 15MIN

6 PM - KUNDALINI YOGA - KENNY (KIRET SINGH) SPERRY - 1HOUR 15MIN

7 PM - CANDLELIT LUNAR FLOW W/LIVE MUSIC - LIZ POST - 1HOUR 15MIN

8 PM - POWER YOGA - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 15MIN

8:30 PM - GENTLE FLOW & RESTORE - MEGAN CUZZOLINO - 1HOUR 30MIN


Friday

7 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - LAUREN MULLIGAN - 1HOUR

8 AM - VINYASA - VINDRA DASS - 1HOUR

10 AM - VINYASA II - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 15MIN

10:30 AM - KUNDALINI - CHRISTINA CACERES - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - CHAKRA FLOW - SUSANNAH SIMPSON - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - ANIA LESNIAK - 1HOUR

2 PM - BODYROLL (DANCE) - VIVA SUDAN - 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM - POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 45MIN

7 PM - HIGH ON YOGA FRIDAY NIGH SPECIAL - ROTATING TEACHER - 1HOUR 30MIN


Saturday

8 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - MADELINE THOMPSON - 1HOUR 15MIN

10 AM - YIN YOGA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 30MIN

10:30 AM - POWER HOUR - KEVIN TOBAR- 1HOUR 

12 PM - DYNAMIC FLOW - JES ALLEN - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - BEGINNERS YOGA - JAYNE EBNER - 1HOUR 15MIN

2 PM - POWER YOGA II - CARLOS VAZQUEZZ - 1HOUR 45MIN

5:30 PM - KUNDALINI - ZOOB FERNANDEZ - 1HOUR 30MIN


Sunday

8 AM - GET UP AND FLOW - CARMINA RODRIGUEZ - 1HOUR 15MIN

10 AM - VINYASA - MAGGIE STAPLETON - 1HOUR 30MIN

10:30 AM - BEGINNERS YOGA - JAYNE EBNER - 1HOUR 15MIN

12 PM - KRIPALU FLOW - ANAIS DELSOL [SUB] - 1HOUR 30MIN

12:30 PM - POWER HOUR - JAYNE EBNER - 1HOUR

2 PM - PRANA FLOW - KACPER CHUDZIK - 1HOUR 30MIN

4 PM - FAMILY YOGA - KATIE CERCONE & FAMILY - 1HOUR 15MIN

5:30 PM - YIN YANG NIDRA - KIERSTEN CREGGER - 1HOUR 45MIN

7 PM - WOMEN'S REJUVENATION CIRCLE - SUSANNAH SIMPSON - 2HOURS